Stand: 25.02.2020

Altersklasse 10

Disziplin Name Jhrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Schindler Lars 01 TV Kempten 0:37,87 2011
50 m Freistil Crull Ole 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 0:29,94 2015
50 m Rücken Stodola Sergej 85 SV Wacker Burghausen 0.31,91 1995
50 m Schmetterling Heinlein Noah 08 SSG Coburg 0:34,54 2018
100 m Brust Schindler Lars 01 TV Kempten 1:21,33 2011
100 m Freistil Obieglo Jakob 06 SC Wasserfreunde München 1:06,68 2016
100 m Lagen Basten Nico 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 1:15,40 2015
100 m Rücken Basten Nico 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 1:16,19 2015
100 m Schmetterling Kuhn David 07 SV Würzburg 05 1:16,77 2017
200 m Brust Heilmann Nico 02 SV Bayreuth 3:04,21 2012
200 m Freistil Obieglo Jakob 06 SC Wasserfreunde München 2:21,97 2016
200 m Lagen Obieglo Jakob 06 SC Wasserfreunde München 2:43,09 2016
200 m Rücken Holmes Nate 06 SC Wasserfreunde München 2:40,60 2016
200 m Schmetterling Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 2:50,95 2016
400 m Freistil Obieglo Jakob 06 SC Wasserfreunde München 5:03,44 2016
400 m Lagen Basten Nico 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 5:48,48 2015
800 m Freistil Sefrin, Lukas 08 SV Würzburg 05 10:42,22 2018
1500 m Freistil Kuhn David 07 SV Würzburg 05 19:43,02 2017

Altersklasse 11

Disziplin Name Jhrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Heinlein Noah 08 SSG Coburg 0:36,36 2019
50 m Freistil Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 0:28,52 2017
50 m Rücken Morgenstern Felix 98 MTV Pfaffenhofen 0:32,28 2009
50 m Schmetterling Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 0:31,06 2017
100 m Brust Noah Heinlein 08 SSG Coburg 1:19,25 2019
100 m Freistil Luis Lengfellner 08 SC Regensburg 1:00,16 2019
100 m Lagen Basten Nico 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 1:10,83 2016
100 m Rücken Holmes Nate 06 SC Wasserfreunde München 1:09,77 2017
100 m Schmetterling Krause Jan 08 SC Regensburg 1:11,68 2019
200 m Brust Holmes Nate 06 SC Wasserfreunde München 2:52,06 2017
200 m Freistil Lengfellner Luis 08 SC Regensburg 2:15,96 2019
200 m Lagen Basten Nico 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 2:32,58 2016
200 m Rücken Basten Nico 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 2:31,63 2016
200 m Schmetterling Borst Sebastian 80 SV Würzburg 05 2:39,50 1991
400 m Freistil Obieglo Jakob 06 SC Wasserfreunde München 4:45,95 2017
400 m Lagen Böger Christopher 01 SG Stadtwerke München 5:22,87 2012
800 m Freistil Obieglo Jakob 06 SC Wasserfreunde München 9:55,22 2017
1500 m Freistil Obieglo Jakob 06 SC Wasserfreunde München 18:46,78 2017

Altersklasse 12

Disziplin Name Jhrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Königseder Dominik 95 SV W Burghausen 0:33,44 2007
50 m Freistil Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 0:27,20 2018
50 m Rücken Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbunn Riemerling 0:29,09 2006
50 m Schmetterling Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 0:27,46 2018
100 m Brust Lienhart, Robin 06 SV Augsburg 1911 1:13,61 2018
100 m Freistil Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 0:57,41 2006
100 m Lagen Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 1:07,54 2018
100 m Rücken Herms Max 84 TV Elsenfeld 1:04,49 1996
100 m Schmetterling Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 0:59,99 2018
200 m Brust Meier Linus 97 SV Bayreuth 2:39,20 2009
200 m Freistil Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerlin 2:07,01 2018
200 m Lagen Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 2:19,16 2018
200 m Rücken Basten Nico 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 2:20,56 2017
200 m Schmetterling Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 2:25,05 2018
400 m Freistil Kleinheinz Finn-Constantin 07 SV Bayreuth 4:33,50 2019
400 m Lagen Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 5:05,35 2018
800 m Freistil Kuhn David 07 SV Würzburg 05 9:33,70 2019
1500 m Freistil Lienhart Robin 06 SV Augsburg 1911 18:03,11 2018

Altersklasse 13

Disziplin Name Jhrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Königseder Dominik 95 SV W Burghausen 0:32,15 2008
50 m Freistil Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 0:25,81 2001
50 m Rücken Huch Paul David 96 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 0:29,03 2009
50 m Schmetterling Budde Bruno 01 SG Mittelfra 0:28,54 1997
100 m Brust Böger Christopher 01 SG Stadtwerke München 1:08,75 2014
100 m Freistil Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 0:54,67 2019
100 m Lagen Schulz Sebastian 01 SV Würzburg 05 1:04,70 2014
100 m Rücken Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 1:00,38 2019
100 m Schmetterling Bechold Gregor 06 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling 0:58,59 2019
200 m Brust Schulz Sebastian 01 SV Würzburg 05 2:27,53 2014
200 m Freistil Walter Konstantin 97 SSG 81 Erlangen 2:01,40 2010
200 m Lagen Gening Alexander 06 SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg 2:18,44 2019
200 m Rücken Basten Nico 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 2:16,05 2018
200 m Schmetterling Moser Michael 06 SC Regensburg 2:17,06 2019
400 m Freistil Walter Konstantin 97 SSG 81 Erlangen 4:17,18 2010
400 m Lagen Beck Sebastian 00 SV Würzburg 05 4:51,45 2013
800 m Freistil Lienhart Robin 06 SV Augsburg 1911 9:00,13 2019
1500 m Freistil Lienhart Robin 06 SV Augsburg 16:56,83 2019

Altersklasse 14

Disziplin Name Jhrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Colupaev Dimitri 90 SV Würzburg 05 0:30,11 2004
50 m Freistil Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 0:24,28 2002
50 m Rücken Huch Paul David 96 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 0:27,42 2010
50 m Schmetterling Kremer Denis 02 SG Mittelfranken 0:26,76 2016
100 m Brust Schulz Sebastian 01 SV Würzburg 05 1:05,18 2015
100 m Freistil Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 0:52,87 2002
100 m Lagen Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 0:59,98 2002
100 m Rücken Basten Nico 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 0:58,93 2019
100 m Schmetterling Butz Benedikt 92 SB Delphin Augsburg 0:59,78 2006
200 m Brust Schulz Sebastian 01 SV Würzburg 05 2:22,02 2015
200 m Freistil Colupaev Dimitri 90 SV Würzburg 05 1:57,11 2004
200 m Lagen Nico Basten 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 2:09,93 2019
200 m Rücken Basten Nico 05 SV Wacker Burghausen 2:07,02 2019
200 m Schmetterling Lurz Stefan 77 SV Würzburg 05 2:13,50 1991
400 m Freistil Beck Sebastian 00 SV Würzburg 05 4:08,20 2014
400 m Lagen Beck Sebastian 00 SV Würzburg 05 4:38,33 2014
800 m Freistil Beck Sebastian 00 SV Würzburg 05 8:35,29 2014
1500 m Freistil Luka Christian 77 SV Würzburg 05 16:22,00 1991

Altersklasse 15

Disziplin Name Jhrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Wich-Glasen Nils 94 SSG 81 Erlangen 0:29,25 2009
50 m Freistil Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 0:23,33 2003
50 m Rücken Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 0:26,72 2003
50 m Schmetterling Liebig Vincent 94 SSG 81 Erlangen 0:24,93 2009
100 m Brust Mursak Jonas 97 SG Bamberg 1:04,94 2012
100 m Freistil Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 0:50,70 2003
100 m Lagen Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 0:57,52 2003
100 m Rücken März Andreas 02 SG Stadtwerke München 0:56,52 2017
100 m Schmetterling Liebig Vincent 94 SSG 81 Erlangen 0:56,03 2009
200 m Brust Wich-Glasen Nils 94 SSG 81 Erlangen 2:19,65 2009
200 m Freistil Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 1:51,54 2003
200 m Lagen Beck Sebastian A. 00 SV Würzburg 05 2:06,50 2015
200 m Rücken Walter Konstantin 97 SSG 81 Erlangen 2:03,68 2012
200 m Schmetterling Lurz Stefan 77 SV Würzburg 05 2:04,70 1992
400 m Freistil Vogel Florian 94 SV Bayreuth 3:58,45 2009
400 m Lagen Beck Sebastian A. 00 SV Würzburg 05 4:26,95 2015
800 m Freistil Vogel Florian 94 SV Bayreuth 8:13,30 2009
1500 m Freistil Beck Sebastian A. 00 SV Würzburg 05 15:43,55 2015

Altersklasse 16

Disziplin Name Jhrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Kohlschmid Mauel 03 SV Wacker Burghausen 0:28,23 2019
50 m Freistil Selin Artem 02 NüBad-Flipper 0:21,53 2018
50 m Rücken Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 0:25,77 2004
50 m Schmetterling Greß Sebastian 92 SV Würzburg 05 0:25,18 2008
100 m Brust Kohlschmid Manuel 03 SV Wacker Burghausen 1:01,08 2019
100 m Freistil Selin Artem 02 NüBad-Flipper 0:48,80 2018
100 m Lagen Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 0:55,91 2004
100 m Rücken Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 0:55,03 2004
100 m Schmetterling Winter Pascal 96 SCPE München 0:55,59 2012
200 m Brust Wich-Glasen Nils 94 SSG 81 Erlangen 2:15,18 2010
200 m Freistil Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 1:48,97 2004
200 m Lagen Beck Sebastian A. 00 SV Würzburg 05 2:02,57 2016
200 m Rücken Käsler Alibek 88 SV Würzburg 05 1:59,70 2004
200 m Schmetterling Lurz Stefan 77 SV Würzburg 05 2:03,98 1993
400 m Freistil Beck Sebastian A. 00 SV Würzburg 05 3:54,15 2016
400 m Lagen Beck Sebastian A. 00 SV Würzburg 05 4:21,88 2016
800 m Freistil Schuseil Lars 03 SG Mittelfranken 8:10,08 2019
1500 m Freistil Vogel Florian 94 SSG 81 Erlangen 15:35,40 2010

Altersklasse 17

Disziplin Name Jhrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Varjasi Peter 00 SG Mittelfranken 0:27,11 2017
50 m Freistil Artem Selin 02 Nübad-Flipper 0:21,25 2019
50 m Rücken Huch Paul David 96 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 0:25,88 2013
50 m Schmetterling Selin Artem 02 Nübad-Flipper 0:23,96 2019
100 m Brust Varjasi Peter 00 SG Mittelfranken 1:01,08 2017
100 m Freistil Varjasi Peter 00 SG Mittelfranken 0:47,99 2017
100 m Lagen Varjasi Peter 00 SG Mittelfranken 0:54,16 2017
100 m Rücken März Andreas 02 SG Stadtwerke München 0:55,25 2019
100 m Schmetterling Genster Manuel 99 SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg 0:54,64 2016
200 m Brust Nils Wich-Glasen 94 SSG 81 Erlangen 2:12,88 2011
200 m Freistil Varjasi Peter 00 SG Mittelfranken 1:48,55 2017
200 m Lagen Varjasi Peter 00 SG Mittelfranken 1:59,66 2017
200 m Rücken Walter Konstantin 97 SG Mittelfranken 1:59,61 2014
200 m Schmetterling Lurz Stefan 77 SV Würzburg 05 2:03,23 1994
400 m Freistil Vogel Florian 94 SG Stadtwerke München 3:52,01 2011
400 m Lagen Sebastian Aurelius Beck 00 SV Würzburg 05 4:16,33 2017
800 m Freistil Vogel Florian 94 SG Stadtwerke München 8:01,73 2011
1500 m Freistil Reichert Christian 85 SV Würzburg 05 15:29,68 2002

Altersklasse 18

Disziplin Name Jhrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Wich-Glasen Nils 94 SSG 81 Erlangen 0:28,68 2012
50 m Freistil Varjasi Peter 00 SG Mittelfranken 0:21,98 2018
50 m Rücken Huch Paul 96 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 0:25,35 2014
50 m Schmetterling Schwingenschlögl Fabian 91 1. FCN Schwimmen 0:24,66 2009
100 m Brust Varjasi Peter 00 SG Mittelfranken 1:00,58 2018
100 m Freistil Varjasi Peter 00 SG Mittelfranken 0:48,23 2018
100 m Lagen Beck Sebastian Aurelius 00 SV Würzburg 05 0:54,91 2018
100 m Rücken Huch Paul 96 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 0:54,90 2014
100 m Schmetterling Wolf Philipp 92 SV Weiden 0:54,69 2010
200 m Brust Wich-Glasen Nils 94 SSG 81 Erlangen 2:10,46 2012
200 m Freistil Walter Konstantin 97 SG Mittelfranken 1:46,65 2015
200 m Lagen Rodenko Nikita 01 SG Mittelfranken 1:59,66 2019
200 m Rücken Beck Sebastian Aurelius 00 SV Würzburg 05 1:57,53 2018
200 m Schmetterling Rodenko Nikita 01 SG Mittelfranken 1:58,55 2019
400 m Freistil Walter Konstantin 97 SG Mittelfranken 3:49,63 2015
400 m Lagen Rodenko Nikita 01 SG Mittelfranken 4:14,90 2019
800 m Freistil Vogel Florian 94 SG Stadtwerke München 8:00,73 2012
1500 m Freistil Reichert Christian 85 SV Würzburg 05 15:15,32 2003

Altersklasse 19

Disziplin Name Jhrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Charnoske Cody 89 SV Bayreuth 0:28,46 2008
50 m Freistil Lunemann Jonas 90 TSV Hohenbr.-Riemerling 0:22,20 2009
50 m Rücken Wolf Philipp 92 SV Weiden 0:24,89 2011
50 m Schmetterling Genster Manuel 99 SG Oberland Penzberg 0:24,39 2018
100 m Brust Wich-Glasen Nils 94 SSG 81 Erlangen 0:59,70 2013
100 m Freistil Lunemann Jonas 90 TSV Hohenbr.-Riemerling 0:48,39 2009
100 m Lagen Schwingenschlögl Fabian 91 1. FCN Schwimmen 0:54,80 2010
100 m Rücken Wolf Philipp 92 SV Weiden 0:53,90 2011
100 m Schmetterling Wolf Philipp 92 SV Weiden 0:53,20 2011
200 m Brust Wich-Glasen Nils 94 SSG 81 Erlangen 2:07,22 2013
200 m Freistil Vogel Florian 94 SG Stadtwerke München 1:46,69 2013
200 m Lagen Beck Sebastian Aurelius 00 SV Würzburg 05 1:59,24 2019
200 m Rücken Beck Sebastian Aurelius 00 SV Würzburg 05 1:57,25 2019
200 m Schmetterling Lippai Georg 90 SV Würzburg 05 1:58,83 2009
400 m Freistil Vogel Florian 94 SG Stadtwerke München 3:41,99 2013
400 m Lagen Beck Sebastian Aurelius 00 SV Würzburg 05 4:17,96 2019
800 m Freistil Vogel Florian 94 SG Stadtwerke München 7:41,94 2013
1500 m Freistil Vogel Florian 94 SG Stadtwerke München 14:46,47 2013