Stand: 25.02.2020

Altersklasse 10

Disziplin Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust

Heider Milena

09 SSG Coburg 0:39,03 2019
50 m Freistil Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SCPE München 0:29,93 2014
50 m Rücken Nilsson Charlotte 04 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemlering 0:34,67 2018
50 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SCPE München 0:33,36 2014
100 m Brust Milena Heider 09 SSG Coburg 01:22,88 2019
100 m Freistil Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SCPE München 1:06,10 2014
100 m Lagen Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SCPE München 1:17,71 2014
100 m Rücken Baievych Alina 09 SG Mittelfranken 1:14,91 2019
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 1:13,26 2005
200 m Brust Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 3:04,61 2005
200 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 2:20,89 2005
200 m Lagen Baievych Alina 09 SG Mittelfranken 2:41,97 2019
200 m Rücken Baievych Alina 09 SG Mittelfranken 2:40,86 2019
200 m Schmetterling Sulzmann Marina 95 SV Dachau 2:53,06 2005
400 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina 95 SV Dachau 5:04,32 2005
400 m Lagen Sulzmann Marina 95 SV Dachau 5:46,74 2005
800 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina 95 SV Dachau 10:19,22 2005
1500 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina 95 SV Dachau 20:05,27 2005

Altersklasse 11

Disziplin Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SCPE München 0:35,69 2015
50 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 0:28,09 2006
50 m Rücken Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SCPE München 0:32,29 2015
50 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SCPE München 0:30,30 2015
100 m Brust Werner Klara 08 TSV Gersthofen 1:18,20 2019
100 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 1:01,43 2006
100 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 1:10,66 2006
100 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 1:08,20 2006
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 1:07,70 2006
200 m Brust Ehrlicher Sofie 00 SG Bamberg 2:47,07 2011
200 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 2:12,53 2006
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 2:28,73 2006
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 2:24,69 2006
200 m Schmetterling Sulzmann Marina 95 FW München 2:34,34 2006
400 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 4:47,04 2006
400 m Lagen Siebrecht Emily 97 SG Stadtwerke München 5:18,95 2008
800 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina 95 FW München 9:49,41 2006
1500 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina 95 FW München 18:23,15 2006

Altersklasse 12

Disziplin Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Steigerwald Nika 06 SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg 0:33,70 2018
50 m Freistil Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SCPE München 0:26,92 2016
50 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 0:30,77 2007
50 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SCPE München 0:28,67 2016
100 m Brust Steigerwald, Nika 06 SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg 1:15,14 2018
100 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 0:58,09 2007
100 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:06,27 2007
100 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 1:05,95 2007
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra 95 FW München 1:03,98 2007
200 m Brust Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:42,18 2007
200 m Freistil Götz Janina-Kristin 81 SV Bayreuth 2:08,00 1993
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:22,25 2007
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:19,19 2007
200 m Schetterling Siebrecht Emily 97 SG Stadtwerke München 2:26,20 2009
400 m Freistil Siebrecht Emily 97 SG Stadtwerke München 4:29,12 2009
400 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 4:56,14 2007
800 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina 95 SG Stadtwerke München 9:23,65 2007
1500 m Freistil Wenske Fabienne 04 SG Bamberg 18:07,50 2016

Altersklasse 13

Disziplin Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Haupert Vanessa 82 SV Ottobrunn 0:33,47 2005
50 m Freistil Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SC Prinz Eugen München 0:25,48 2017
50 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 0:28,68 2008
50 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SC Prinz Eugen München 0:27,32 2017
100 m Brust Carsten Marina 88 1. FCN Schwimmen 1:12,02 2001
100 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 0:57,28 2008
100 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:03,77 2008
100 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:01,67 2008
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:01,94 2008
200 m Brust Neumann Laura 01 SV Würzburg 05 2:36,68 2014
200 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:03,08 2008
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:14,48 2008
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:09,61 2008
200 m Schmetterling Czeschner Elena 96 SG Schwabm.-Nördlingen 2:20,40 2009
400 m Freistil Götz Janina-Kristin 81 SV Bayreuth 4:17,68 1994
400 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 4:49,89 2008
800 m Freistil Beck Leonie Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 8:58,56 2010
1500 m Freistil Beck Leonie Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 16:57,94 2010

Altersklasse 14

Disziplin Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Messel Kellie 04 SG Mittelfranken 0:32,65 2018
50 m Freistil Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SC Prinz Eugen München 0:25,18 2018
50 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 0:27,98 2009
50 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SC Prinz Eugen München 0:27,23 2018
100 m Brust Messel Kellie 04 SG Mittelfranken 1:09,97 2018
100 m Freistil Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SC Prinz Eugen München 0:55,30 2018
100 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:02,32 2009
100 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 0:59,33 2009
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:00,73 2009
200 m Brust Messel Kellie 04 SG Mittelfranken 2:29,41 2018
200 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:58,56 2009
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:12,20 2009
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:07,61 2009
200 m Schmetterling Sulzmann Marina 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:17,27 2009
400 m Freistil Beck Leonie-Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 4:14,64 2011
400 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 4:41,34 2009
800 m Freistil Beck Leonie-Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 8:35,99 2011
1500 m Freistil Beck Leonie-Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 16:15,72 2011

Altersklasse 15

Disziplin Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Messel Kellie 04 SG Mittelfranken 0:31,55 2019
50 m Freistil Scholtissek Helen 97 TSV Hohenbr.-Riemerling 0:25,43 2012
50 m Rücken Wagner Annalena 02 SG Mittelfranken 0:28,25 2017
50 m Schmetterling Kalla Lena 93 SV Würzburg 05 0:26,62 2008
100 m Brust Messel Kellie 04 SG Mittelfranken 1:07,68 2019
100 m Freistil Scholtissek Helen 97 TSV Hohenbr.-Riemerling 0:55,03 2012
100 m Lagen Zachenhuber Amelie 04 SC Prinz Eugen München 1:03,48 2019
100 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:00,18 2010
100 m Schmetterling Kalla Lena 93 SV Würzburg 05 0:59,02 2008
200 m Brust Messel Kellie 04 SG Mittelfranken 2:25,39 2019
200 m Freistil Jungklaus Alina 98 SV Würzburg 05 1:59,16 2013
200 m Lagen Rohmann Teresa 87 SSG 81 Erlangen 2:14,17 2002
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:11,44 2010
200 m Schmetterling Czeschner Elena 96 SG Schwabmünchen-Nördlingen 2:12,41 2011
400 m Freistil Jungklaus Alina 98 SV Würzburg 05 4:07,45 2013
400 m Lagen Messel Kellie 04 SG Mittelfranken 4:41,87 2019
800 m Freistil Beck Leonie Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 8:26,17 2012
1500 m Freistil Beck Leonie Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 16:17,85 2012

Altersklasse 16

Disziplin Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Messel Kellie

04

SG Mittelfranken 0:31,40 2020
50 m Freistil Götz Daniela 87 TSV Katzwang 0:25,30 2003
50 m Rücken Kalla Lena 93 SV Würzburg 05 0:28,04 2009
50 m Schmetterling Kalla Lena 93 SV Würzburg 05 0:26,51 2009
100 m Brust Messel Kellie 04 SG Mittelfranken 1:07,56 2020
100 m Freistil Gottwald Katrin 99 SG Mittelfranken 0:55,49 2015
100 m Lagen Rohmann Teresa 87 SSG 81 Erlangen 1:01,88 2003
100 m Rücken Wagner Annalena 02 SG Mittelfranken 1:01,04 2018
100 m Schmetterling Kalla Lena 93 SV Würzburg 05 0:58,35 2009
200 m Brust Messel Kellie 04 SG Mittelfranken 2:25,09 2020
200 m Freistil Beck Leonie Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 1:57,90 2013
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:10,99 2011
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:11,02 2011
200 m Schmetterling Kalla Lena 93 SV Würzburg 05 2:11,02 2009
400 m Freistil Beck Leonie Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 4:03,22 2013
400 m Lagen Rohmann Teresa 87 SSG 81 Erlangen 4:35,47 2003
800 m Freistil Beck Leonie Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 8:17,50 2013
1500 m Freistil Beck Leonie Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 15:56,32 2013

Altersklasse 17

Disziplin Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Haupert Vanessa 92 SV W Burghausen 0:31,24 2009
50 m Freistil Scholtissek Helen 97 TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 0:25,06 2014
50 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 0:28,48 2012
50 m Schmetterling Kalla Lena 93 SV Würzburg 05 0:26,73 2010
100 m Brust Haupert Vanessa 92 SV W Burghausen 1:09,13 2009
100 m Freistil Götz Daniela 87 TSV Katzwang 0:54,25 2004
100 m Lagen Rohmann Teresa 87 SSG 81 Erlangen 1:01,18 2004
100 m Rücken Kalla Lena 93 SV Würzburg 05 1:00,04 2010
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 0:59,16 2012
200 m Brust Förster Mareike 97 SSG 81 Erlangen 2:28,55 2014
200 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:57,80 2012
200 m Lagen Rohmann Teresa 87 SSG 81 Erlangen 2:09,40 2004
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:10,64 2012
200 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:09,22 2012
400 m Freistil Beck Leonie A. 97 SV Würzburg 05 4:06,86 2014
400 m Lagen Rohmann Teresa 87 SSG 81 Erlangen 4:34,38 2004
800 m Freistil Jungklaus Alina 98 SV Würzburg 05 8:24,41 2015
1500 m Freistil Jungklaus Alina 98 SV Würzburg 05 16:00,18 2015

Altersklasse 18

Disziplin Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Titze Julia 01 SG Stadtwerke München 0:31,28 2019
50 m Freistil Scholtissek Helen 97 TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 0:25,19 2015
50 m Rücken Roas Johanna 93 SG Stadtwerke München 0:28,16 2011
50 m Schmetterling Kalla Lena 93 SV Würzburg 05 0:27,52 2011
100 m Brust Titze Julia 01 SG Stadtwerke München 1:08,27 2019
100 m Freistil Scholtissek Helen 97 TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 0:54,07 2015
100 m Lagen Titze Julia 01 SG Stadtwerke München 1:02,31 2019
100 m Rücken Roas Johanna 93 SG Stadtwerke München 1:01,13 2011
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 0:57,99 2013
200 m Brust Beck Leonie A. 97 SV Würzburg 05 2:29,29 2015
200 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:58,142 2013
200 m Lagen Rohmann Teresa 87 SSG 81 Erlangen 2:11,44 2005
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:11,43 2013
200 m Schmetterling Kalla Lena 93 SV Würzburg 05 2:08,34 2011
400 m Freistil Beck Leonie A. 97 SV Würzburg 05 4:06,43 2015
400 m Lagen Rohmann Teresa 87 SSG 81 Erlangen 4:36,87 2005
800 m Freistil Beck Leonie A. 97 SV Würzburg 05 8:28,69 2015
1500 m Freistil Beck Leonie A. 97 SV Würzburg 05 16:03,12 2015

Altersklasse 19

Disziplin Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Haupert Vanessa 92 SV W Burghausen 0:31,66 2011
50 m Freistil Götz Daniela 87 SSG 81 Erlangen 0:25,21 2006
50 m Rücken Roas Johanna 93 SG Stadtwerke München 0:28,30 2012
50 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 0:26,55 2014
100 m Brust Beck Leonie Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 1:09,25 2016
100 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 0:54,35 2014
100 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:01,39 2014
100 m Rücken Roas Johanna 93 SG Stadtwerke München 1:00,57 2010
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 0:57,82 2014
200 m Brust Beck Leonie A. 97 SV Würzburg 05 2:27,87 2016
200 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 1:58,14 2014
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra 95 SG Stadtwerke München 2:10,50 2014
200 m Rücken Piehler Raphaela 88 SC Del. Ingolstadt 2:10,06 2007
200 m Schmetterling Kalla Lena 93 SV Würzburg 05 2:09,55 2012
400 m Freistil Beck Leonie Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 4:05,27 2016
400 m Lagen Beck Leonie Antonia 97 SV Würzburg 05 4:35,54 2016
800 m Freistil Boy Lea 00 SV Würzburg 05 8:16,07 2019
1500 m Freistil Boy Lea 00 SV Würzburg 05 16:08,22 2019