Stand: 27.01.2020

Altersklasse 10

Disziplin Name Jahrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Heider Milena (09) SSG Coburg 0:39,21 2019
50 m Freistil Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SCPE München 0:30,26 2014
50 m Rücken Hofmann Lea (00) SSV Nürnberg 0:36,49 2010
50 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SCPE München 0:32,76 2014
100 m Brust Heider Milena (09) SSG Coburg 1:26,20 2019
100 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 1:08,64 2005
100 m Rücken Peter Michelle (09)

SV Augsburg 1911

1:17,97 2019
100 m Schmetterling Sulzmann Marina (95) SV Dachau 1:16,61 2005
200 m Brust Heider Milena (09) SSG Coburg 03:05,77 2019
200 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina (95) SV Dachau 2:27,56 2005
200 m Lagen Siebrecht Emily (97) SG Stadtwerke München 2:46,14 2007
200 m Rücken Siebrecht Lara (97) SG Stadtwerke München 2:45,85 2007
200 m Schmetterling Sulzmann Marina (95) SV Dachau 2:51,51 2005
400 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina (95) SV Dachau 5:03,07 2005
400 m Lagen Sulzmann Marina (95) SV Dachau 5:53,76 2005
800 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina (95) SV Dachau 10:25,07 2005
1500 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina (95) SV Dachau 19:52,67 2005

Altersklasse 11

Disziplin Name Jahrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Steigerwald Nika (06) SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg 0:36,50 2017
50 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 0:28,75 2006
50 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 0:34,09 2006
50 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SCPE München 0:30,50 2015
100 m Brust Werner Klara (08) TSV Gersthofen 1:20,38 2019
100 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 1:01,72 2006
100 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 1:11,09 2006
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 1:08,83 2006
200 m Brust Höfl Valerie (08) SC Delfin Ingolstadt 2:53,49 2019
200 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 2:16,55 2006
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 2:31,16 2006
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 2:31,12 2006
200 m Schmetterling Sulzmann Marina (95) FW München 2:36,06 2006
400 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 4:44,38 2006
400 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 5:16,57 2006
800 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina (95) FW München 9:51,02 2006
1500 m Freistil Sulzmann Marina (95) FW München 18:45,95 2006

Altersklasse 12

Disziplin Name Jahrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Steigerwald Nika (06) SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg 0:34,32 2018
50 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 0:27,94 2007
50 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 0:32,04 2007
50 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SCPE München 0:28,84 2016
100 m Brust Neubauer Marie A. (00) SG Stadtwerke München 1:16,14 2012
100 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 0:59,95 2007
100 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 1:06,77 2007
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 1:04,71 2007
200 m Brust Marie Alisa Neubauer (98) SG Stadtwerke München 2:47,43 2012
200 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 2:11,39 2007
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 2:24,02 2007
200 m Rücken Habenschaden Annalena (01) SC Regensburg 2:27,06 2013
200 m Schmetterling Sulzmann Marina (95) FW München 2:32,09 2007
400 m Freistil Kubin Trixi (67) TB Erlangen 4:33,83 1979
400 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra (95) FW München 5:07,68 2007
800 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 9:30,60 1994
1500 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 18:10,30 1994

Altersklasse 13

Disziplin Name Jahrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Steigerwald Nika (06) SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg 0:34,03 2019
50 m Freistil Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SC Prinz Eugen München 0:26,89 2017
50 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 0:30,35 2008
50 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SC Prinz Eugen München 0:28,10 2017
100 m Brust Ehrlicher Sofie (00) SG Bamberg 1:14,39 2013
100 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 0:57,99 2008
100 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 1:04,03 2008
100 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SC Prinz Eugen München 1:02,83 2017
200 m Brust Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:41,29 2008
200 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:06,69 2008
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:19,13 2008
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:19,58 2008
200 m Schmetterling Oppel Natalie (98) SG Schwabm.-Nördlingen 2:24,60 2011
400 m Freistil Götz Janina-Kristin (81) SV Bayreuth 4:27,00 1994
400 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra (95) SG StadtwerkeMünchen 5:00,62 2008
800 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 9:07,87 1995
1500 m Freistil Wenske Fabienne (04) SG Bamberg 18:01,34 2017

Altersklasse 14

Disziplin Name Jahrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Carsten Marina (88) 1. FCN Schwimmen 0:33,61 2002
50 m Freistil Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SC Prinz Eugen München 0:26,09 2018
50 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke  München 0:29,45 2009
50 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SC Prinz Eugen München 0:27,86 2018
100 m Brust Messel Kellie (04) SG Mittelfranken 1:14,11 2018
100 m Freistil Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SC Prinz Eugen München 0:56,69 2019
100 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 1:02,01 2009
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 1:01,42 2009
200 m Brust Carsten Marina (88) 1. FCN Schwimmen 2:39,49 2002
200 m Freistil Götz Janina-Kristin (81) SV Bayreuth 2:04,00 1995
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:16,48 2009
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:17,68 2009
200 m Schmetterling Czeschner Elena (96) SG Schwabm.-Nördlingen 2:16,95 2010
400 m Freistil Götz Janina-Kristin (81) SV Bayreuth 4:20,29 1995
400 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 4:55,07 2009
800 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 8:46,15 1996
1500 m Freistil Beck Leonie Antonia (97) SV Würzburg 05 17:04,03 2011

Altersklasse 15

Disziplin Name Jahrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Messel Kellie (04) SG Mittelfranken 0:32,58 2019
50 m Freistil Götz Daniela (87) TSV Katzwang 0:25,76 2002
50 m Rücken Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SC Prinz Eugen München 0:29,60 2019
50 m Schmetterling Kalla Lena (93) SV Würzburg 05 0:26,86 2008
100 m Brust Messel Kellie (04) SG Mittelfranken 1:10,05 2019
100 m Freistil Gottwald Katrin (99) SV Nürnberg 0:56,29 2014
100 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 1:03,41 2010
100 m Schmetterling Zachenhuber Amelie (04) SC Prinz Eugen München 1:00,01 2019
200 m Brust Messel Kellie (04) SG Mittelfranken 2:31,08 2019
200 m Freistil Jungklaus Alina (98) SV Würzburg 05 2:02,34 2013
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:18,61 2010
200 m Rücken Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:17,49 2010
200 m Schmetterling Czeschner Elena (96) SG Schwabm.-Nördlingen 2:14,19 2011
400 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 4:12,84 1997
400 m Lagen Jungklaus Alina (98) SV Würzburg 05 4:49,82 2013
800 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 8:40,69 1997
1500 m Freistil Beck Leonie A. (97) SV Würzburg 05 16:29,12 2012

Altersklasse 16

Disziplin Name Jahrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m B Messel Kellie (04) SG Mittelfranken 0:32,23 2020
50 m F Götz Daniela (87) TSV Katzwang 0:25,47 2003
50 m R Scholtissek Helen (97) TSV Hohenbr.-Riemerling 0:29,26 2013
50 m S Kalla Lena (93) SV Würzburg 05 0:26,74 2009
100 m B Messel Kellie (04) SG Mittelfranken 1:10,27 2020
100 m F Götz Daniela (87) TSV Katzwang 0:55,64 2003
100 m R Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 1:03,03 2011
100 m S Kalla Lena (93) SV Würzburg 05 0:58,76 2009
200 m B Messel Kellie (04) SG Mittelfranken 2:30,45 2020
200 m F Gottwald Katrin (99) SG Mittelfranken 2:00,64 2015
200 m L Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:15,28 2011
200 m R Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:17,08 2011
200 m S Czeschner Elena (96) SG Schwabmünchen-Nördlingen 2:12,10 2012
400 m F Beck Leonie A. (97) SV Würzburg 05 4:12,67 2013
400 m L Jungklaus Alina (98) SV Würzburg 05 4:45,42 2014
800 m F Beck Leonie A. (97) SV Würzburg 05 8:32,81 2013
1500 m F Beck Leonie A. (97) SV Würzburg 05 16:11,88 2013

Altersklasse 17

Disziplin Name Jahrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Haupert Vanessa (92) SV W Burghausen 0:32,80 2009
50 m Freistil Götz Daniela (87) TSV Katzwang 0:25,67 2004
50 m Rücken Wagner Annalena (02) SG Mittelfranken 0:29,30 2019
50 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 0:26,87 2012
100 m Brust Rohmann Teresa (87) SSG 81 Erlangen 1:10,16 2004
100 m Freistil Götz Daniela (87) TSV Katzwang 0:55,40 2004
100 m Rücken Wagner Annalena (02) SG Mittelfranken 1:03,07 2019
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 0:58,59 2012
200 m Brust Schoellhammer Lisa (85) TV Kempten 2:30,70 2002
200 m Freistil Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 1:59,81 2012
200 m Lagen Rohmann Teresa (87) SSG 81 Erlangen 2:12,05 2004
200 m Rücken Schlegel Dajana (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:16,24 2012
200 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:13,50 2012
400 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 4:12,52 1999
400 m Lagen Rohmann Teresa (87) SSG 81 Erlangen 4:44,96 2004
800 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 8:33,79 1999
1500 m Freistil Beck Leonie A. (97) SV Würzburg 05 16:30,53 2014

Altersklasse 18

Disziplin Name Jahrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Haupert Vanessa (92) SV W Burghausen 0:32,77 2010
50 m Freistil Scholtissek Helen (87) TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 0:25,59 2015
50 m Rücken Roas Johanna (93) SG Stadtwerke München 0:29,51 2011
50 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 0:26,54 2013
100 m Brust Schoellhammer Lisa (85) TV Kempten 1:11,72 2003
100 m Freistil Götz Daniela (87) SSG 81 Erlangen 0:54,94 2005
100 m Rücken Piehler Raphaela (88) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1:03,38 2006
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 0:59,04 2013
200 m Brust Schoellhammer Lisa (85) TV Kempten 2:31,22 2003
200 m Freistil Beck Leonie A. (95) SV Würzburg 05 2:00,94 2015
200 m Lagen Rohmann Teresa (87) SSG 81 Erlangen 2:13,40 2005
200 m Rücken Laemmler Nadine (94) SSG 81 Erlangen 2:15,96 2012
200 m Schmetterling Kalla Lena (93) SV Würzburg 05 2:13,09 2011
400 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 4:06,55 2000
400 m Lagen Siebrecht Emily (97) TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 4:43,44 2015
800 m Freistil Leonie A. Beck (97) SV Würzburg 05 8:27,37 2015
1500 m Freistil Leonie A. Beck (97) SV Würzburg 05 16:07,70 2015

Altersklasse 19

Disziplin Name Jahrg Verein Zeit Datum
50 m Brust Roas Johanna (93) SG Stadtwerke München 0:33,15 2012
50 m Freistil Götz Daniela (87) SSG 81 Erlangen 0:25,24 2006
50 m Rücken Scholtissek Helen (97) TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 0:29,35 2016
50 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 0:26,48 2014
100 m Brust Götz Daniela (87) SSG 81 Erlangen 1:13,22 2006
100 m Freistil Götz Daniela (87) SSG 81 Erlangen 0:55,00 2006
100 m Rücken Roas Johanna (93) SG Stadtwerke München 1:02,55 2012
100 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 0:58,49 2014
200 m Brust Degenhardt Karoline (88) SV Würzburg 05 2:36,85 2007
200 m Freistil Beck Leonie Antonia (97) SV Würzburg 05 2:00,44 2016
200 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:16,26 2014
200 m Rücken Piehler Raphaela (88) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 2:14,75 2007
200 m Schmetterling Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 2:12,69 2014
400 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 4:09,36 2001
400 m Lagen Wenk Alexandra (95) SG Stadtwerke München 4:45,61 2014
800 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 8:24,66 2001
1500 m Freistil Stockbauer Hannah (82) SSG 81 Erlangen 16:01,02 2001