DSV-Termine Stand 29.11.2017      
Datum: Maßnahme: Ort: Ausrichter: Bemerkung:
24.03. + 25.03.2018 DSV-Pokal, Vorrunde U 14 Mixed      
13.04. - 15.04.2018 Alves-Pokal, U 15 Hannover    
14.04. + 15.04.2018 DSV-Pokal, Vorrunde U 16 weiblich      
  DSV-FA-Tagung 1/2018      
28.04. + 29.04.2018 DSV-Pokal, Endrunde U 14 Mixed      
12.05. + 13.05.2018 DSV-Pokal, Vorrunde U 12 Mixed      
18.05. -  22.05.2018 Stamm-Pokal/BSP Vergleich U 14/Camp      
01.06. + 03.06.2018 DSV-Pokal, Endrunde U 16 weiblich      
09.06. + 10.06.2018 DSV-Pokal, Endrunde U 12 Mixed      
09.06. + 10.06.2018 DSV-Jugend Endrunde U 20 männlich      
15.06. - 17.06.2018 Zwergen-Pokal, U 13 Chemnitz    
23.06. + 24.06.2018 Katrin-Dirolf-Pokal U16 weiblich Esslingen    
29.06. -  01.07.2018 Gunst-Pokal U 16      
06.07. - 08.07.2018 DWL-Aufstiegsturnier      
01.09. -  02.09.2018 Youngster Trophy      
  DWL-Tagung      
  DSV-SR-Tagung      
15.09. + 16.09.2018 DSV-Jugend, Vorrunde U 16 männlich      
29.09. + 30.09.2018 DSV-Jugend, Vorrunde U 14 Mixed      
06.10. + 07.10.2018 DSV-Jugend, Zwischenrunde U 16 männlich      
  DSV-FA-Tagung 2/2018      
20.10. + 21.10.2018 DSV-Jugend, Zwischenrunde U 14 Mixed      
02.11. -  04.11.2018 DSV-Jugend, Endrunde U 16 männlich      
16.11. -  18.11.2018 DSV-Jugend, Endrunde U 14 Mixed      
23.11. -  25.11.2018 Nico-Trophy, U 12 Stuttgart    
 
SSV-Termine Stand 29.11.2017      
Datum: Maßnahme: Ort: Ausrichter: Bemerkung:
24.02. + 25.02.2018 SSV U 12 Ländervergleich      
03.03. + 04.03.2018 SSV U 14 Pokal Mixed     MS 01.02.2018
21.04. + 22.04.2018 SSV U 12 Pokal Mixed     MS 01.02.2018
02.06. + 03.06.2018 SSV-Jugend U 16 männlich Vorrunde     MS 27.05.2018
09.06. + 10.06.2018 SSV-Jugend U 14 Mixed  Vorrunde     MS 27.05.2018
15.06. - 17.06.2018 SSV-Jugend U 16 männlich Endrunde      
22.06. - 24.06.2018 SSV-Jugend U 14 Mixed Endrunde      
13.07. - 15.07.2018 2.WL-Süd-Aufstiegsturnier     MS 06.07.2018
12.10. + 13.10.2018 SSV-Jugend U 12 Mixed Vorrunde     MS 01.08.2018
26.10. - 28.10.2018 SSV-Jugend U 12 Mixed Endrunde      
22.09.2018 SSV FA Sitzung/SSV-Termintagung Eppingen SSV  
28.09.2018 SSV-Schiedsrichterobmann Tagung Schweinfurt SSV  
29.09. + 30.09.2018 SSV-SR-Lehrgang gesamt Süd Schweinfurt SSV  
 
Bayern-Termine Stand 29.11.2017      
Datum: Maßnahme: Ort: Ausrichter: Bemerkung:
13.01.2018 BW Pokal U14 Mixed Würzburg SV Würzburg  
21.01.2018 BW Pokal U12 Mixed Würzburg SV Würzburg  
10.11.2018 FA-Sitzung  Bayern Nürnberg BSV  
11.11.2018 Bayern-Termintagung Nürnberg BSV  
01.12. + 02.12.2018 Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang Nürnberg BSV  
02.12.2018 31. Miniturnier Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg/BSV  
 SO   18.03.2018 Roßmann-Cup U14 Weiden SV Weiden  
14./ 15.07.2018 Kinderturnier Allianz-Vorsatz U14 Weiden SV Weiden  
08. - 10.06.2018 Jugendturnier Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg  
08. / 09.09.2018 Maksymum-Cup U16 / U14 / U12 Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg